School | Inspection Rating | Type | Ages |
---|---|---|---|
Azhar Academy Girls School
Block F, Tennyson Road, Forest Gate, London, E15 4DR |
Outstanding | Independent | 3-16 |
Bannockburn Primary School
Plumstead High Street, London, SE18 1HE |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Barnehurst Infant School
Barnehurst Close, Northumberland Heath, Erith, DA8 3NL |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-7 |
Brampton Primary School
Brampton Road, East Ham, London, E6 3LB |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Burnt Ash School Nursery
Burnt Ash Primary School, Rangefield Road, BROMLEY, BR1 4QX |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Cardwell Primary School
118 Frances Street, Woolwich, London, SE18 5LP |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Chestnut@Gascoigne
The Coverdales, BARKING, Essex, IG11 7HQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Cleves Primary School
Arragon Road, East Ham, London, E6 1QP |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Crafty Wizards Pre-School
Crafty Wizards Pre School, Forty Foot Way, New Way, New Eltham, Greenwich, SE9 2EX |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Crafty Wizards World Pre-School
265 Eltham High Street, London, SE9 1TY |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Cumberland Road Nursery and Preschool
2-4 Cumberland Road, LONDON, E13 8NH |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Curwen Primary School
Atlas Road, London, E13 0AG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Deansfield Primary School
Dairsie Road, Eltham, London, SE9 1XP |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Dee’s Childcare Ltd
Lower Ground Floor, 213A Burrage Road, London, SE18 7JZ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Earlham Primary School
Earlham Grove, Forest Gate, London, E7 9AW |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Eastcote Primary Academy
Eastcote Road, Welling, DA16 2ST |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Elmhurst Primary School
Upton Park Road, Forest Gate, London, E7 8JY |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Essex Primary School
Sheridan Road, Manor Park, London, E12 6QX |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Ford Road Children’s Centre
Ford Road, Dagenham, London, RM10 9JS |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Foxfield Primary School
Sandbach Place, London, SE18 7EX |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Gallions Primary School
Warwall, Beckton, London, E6 6WG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Grace’s Day Nursery - Ruxley Manor
Ruxley Manor Garden Centre, Maidstone Road, Sidcup, Kent, DA14 5BQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Hallsville Primary School
Radland Road, London, E16 1LN |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Heronsgate Primary School
Whinchat Road, London, SE28 0EA |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Kaizen Primary School
Elkington Road, London, E13 8LF |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Kay Rowe Nursery School
Forest Gate, Osborne Road, London, E7 0PH |
Outstanding | Nursery | |
Keir Hardie Primary School
13 Robertson Road, Canning Town, London, E16 1FZ |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
Kensington Primary School
Kensington Avenue, Manor Park, London, E12 6NN |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Little Lambs Preschool
Little Lambs Pre School, 79 Moorside Road, Bromley, Kent, BR1 5EP |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Little Pumpkins Nursery Ltd
88 Woodyates Road, London, SE12 9JH |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Loxford School
Loxford Lane, Ilford, IG1 2UT |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-19 |
Midfield Primary School
Grovelands Road, St Paul’s Cray, Orpington, BR5 3EG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Millennium Primary School
50 John Harrison Way, Greenwich, London, SE10 0BG |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Monega Primary School
Monega Road, Manor Park, London, E12 6TT |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Mottingham Hall for Children
Mottingham Lane, London, SE9 4RW |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises | |
Mulberry Park Together For Twos
Mulberry Park Childrens Centre, Boxgrove School, London, SE2 9JP |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
New City Primary School
Tunmarsh Lane, Plaistow, London, E13 9NE |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Portway Primary School
Stratford Road, Plaistow, London, E13 0JW |
Outstanding | Academy | 2-11 |
Pound Park Nursery School
Pound Park Road, Charlton, London, SE7 8AF |
Outstanding | Nursery | |
Rebecca Cheetham Nursery and Children’s Centre
Marcus Street, Stratford, London, E15 3JT |
Outstanding | Nursery | |
Royal Eltham Pre - School
St. Lukes C of E Church, Westmount Road, LONDON, SE9 1XQ |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Sessional day care | |
Sandringham Daycare
Sandringham Primary School, Sandringham Road, London, E7 8ED |
Outstanding | Childcare on Non-Domestic Premises, Full day care | |
Sandringham Primary School
Sandringham Road, London, E7 8ED |
Outstanding | Primary | 2-11 |
Scott Wilkie Primary School
Hoskins Close, London, E16 3HD |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Selwyn Primary School
Selwyn Road, London, E13 0ES |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
Shaftesbury Primary School
Shaftesbury Road, Forest Gate, London, E7 8PF |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
St Fidelis Catholic Primary School
Bexley Road, Erith, DA8 3HQ |
Outstanding | Primary | 3-11 |
St Helen’s Catholic Primary School
Chargeable Lane, London, E13 8DW |
Outstanding | Academy | 2-11 |
St Mary’s Catholic Primary School
Glenure Road, Eltham, London, SE9 1UF |
Outstanding | Academy | 3-11 |
St Stephen’s Nursery School
Whitfield Road, London, E6 1AS |
Outstanding | Nursery |